Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Guthrie Public Schools

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Staff Directory

 

Filter display by alphabet (Last Name):  and/or by Location: 

 and/or by Title: 

First Name Last     Email       Title Location   Phone
Tammy Adams     tammy.adams@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Catherine Adamspayne     catherine.adamspayne@guthrieps       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Jamie Alexander     jamie.alexander@guthrieps.net       Interventionist Charter Oak/Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Bri Alhamdani     bri.alhamdani       Paraprofessional Sp Ed High School   405-282-5906
Joyce Allen     joyce.allen@guthrieps.net       Speech/Drama High School   405-282-5906
Kirby Allen     kirby.allen@guthrieps.net       Music Charter Oak/Central Elementary   405-282-5964
Casey Anderson     casey.anderson@guthrieps.net       Secretary Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Lynette Anderson     lynette.anderson@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Junior High   405-282-5936
Michael Anderson     michael.anderson@guthrieps.net       Custodian High School   405-282-5906
Stacie Andrews     stacie.andrews@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Sonya Arnold     sonya.arnold@guthrieps.net       Occupational Therapy Asst High School   405-282-5906
Shailah Atchison     shailah.atchison@guthrieps.net       Secretary Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Tom Arrington     tom.arrington@guthrieps.net       World History High School   405-282-5906
Lindsey Baker     lindsey.baker@guthrieps.net       Art High School   405-282-5906
Jeff Ball     jeff.ball@guthrieps.net       Principal Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Melanie Ball     melanie.ball@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Kelsey Barmann     kelsey.barmann@guthrieps.net       ELA/Creative Writing Junior High   405-282-5936
Kim Barrett     kim.barrett@guthrieps.net       Teacher Faver   405-282-5941
Susan Barron     susan.barron@guthrieps.net       Registrar High School   405-282-5913
Misty Beauchamp     misty.beauchamp@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Laura Beeby     laura.beeby@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Kelly Beeby     kelly.beeby@guthrieps.net       ISS High School   405-282-5906
Laura Benham     laura.benham@guthrieps.net       Title Special Education GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Terry Bennett     terry.bennett@guthrieps.net       Physical Education Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Dee Benson     dee.benson@guthrieps.net       Director of Technology Technology   405-282-5959
Jay Benson     jay.benson@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Juana Benson     juana.benson@guthrieps.net       Director of Alt Ed Faver   405-282-5941
Amy Benton     amy.benton@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
John Berg     john.berg@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Shelley Berryman     shelley.berryman@guthrieps.net       Drama High School   405-282-5906
Emily Bertels     emily.bertels@guthrieps.net       Spanish High School   405-282-5906
Susan Birdwell     susan.birdwell@guthrieps.net       Transportation Secretary Transportation   405-282-5919
Cheryl Birt     cheryl.birt@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Dana Black     dana.black@guthrieps.net       Counselor Cotteral/Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5928
Rob Blackburn     rob.blackburn@guthrieps.net       Band & Color Guard High School   405-282-5906
Kristi Blakemore     kristi.blakemore@guthrieps.net       Counselor Junior High   405-282-5936
Booker Blakley     booker.blakley@guthrieps.net       Geometry High School   405-282-5906
Tammy Blewett     tammy.blewett@guthrieps.net       Speech Pathologist Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Kenny Bohanan     kenny.bohanan@guthrieps.net       Custodian Junior High   405-282-5936
Patti Bohlman     patti.bohlman@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Sonata Boyce     sonata.boyce@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Library Aide High School   405-282-5906
Harley Boyd     harley.boyd@guthrieps.net       SPED Junior High   405-282-5936
Valerie Boyster     valerie.boyster@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Lorrie Braid     lorrie.braid@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Brenda Brandon     brenda.brandon@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Audra Branson     audra.branson       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Cass Brassard     cass.brassard@guthrieps.net       Physical Education Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Mark Bronk     mark.bronk@guthrieps.net       Maintenance Maintenance   405-282-5944
LaDonna Brooks     ladonna.brooks@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed High School   405-282-5906
Carmen Brown     carmen.brown@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Melissa Brown     melissa.brown@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Michele Bufford     michele.bufford@guthrieps.net       Secretary Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Yulonda Burris     yulonda.burris@guthrieps.net       Computer Apps High School   405-282-5906
Blake Burroughs     blake.burroughs@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Doyle Caldwell     doyle.caldwell@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Cameron Campbell     cameron.campbell@guthrieps.net       JROTC High School   405-282-5906
Megan Campbell     megan.campbell@guthrieps.net       Counselor Central/Charter Oak   405-282-0352
Michayla Campbell     michayla.campbell@guthrieps.net       Speech Path. Asst. Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Sabrina Canada     sabrina.canada@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Martha Canales     martha.canales@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Sal Canales     sal.canales@guthrieps.net       Warehouse Manager Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Emily Carpenter     emily.carpenter@guthrieps.net       Interventionist GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Annie Chadd     annie.chadd@guthrieps.net       Counselor High School   405-282-5906
Walter Chambers     walter.chambers@guthrieps.net       Custodian Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Julie Chambers     julie.chambers@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Leah Chambers     leah.chambers@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Jon Chappell     jon.chappell@guthrieps.net       Athletic Director High School   405-282-5906
Michelle Chapple     michelle.chapple@guthrieps.net       CFO Administration   405-282-8900
Russell Christian     russell.christian@guthrieps.net       Mechanic Transportation   405-282-5919
Barbara Christianson     barbara.christianson@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Regina Clymer     regina.clymer@guthrieps.net       Custodian Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Sharon Cochrane     sharon.cochrane@guthrieps.net       Title I Reading Junior High   405-282-5936
Trent Coe     trent.coe@guthrieps.net       Science Junior High   405-282-5936
Lesley Cotton     lesley.cotton@guthrieps.net       Interventionist Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Mary Crabtree     mary.crabtree@guthrieps.net       Custodian GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Cindy Crawford     cindy.crawford@guthrieps.net       Interventionist Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Becca Creed     becca.creed@guthrieps.net       Library Media Specialist Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Rusty Crockett     rusty.crockett@guthrieps.net       Physical Education Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Corbin Crockett     corbin.crockett@guthrieps.net       Physical Education GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Terry Darcy     terry.darcy@guthrieps.net       Tech Ed Junior High   405-282-5936
Marla Datin     marla.datin@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Deanna Davenport     deanna.davenport@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Ally Davis     ally.davis@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Pam Davis     pam.davis@guthrieps.net       Library Media Specialist High School   405-282-5906
Susan Davison     susan.davison@guthrieps.net       Principal GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Roger Dawson     roger.dawson@guthrieps.net       SPED Junior High   405-282-5936
Bryan Dearing     bryan.dearing@guthrieps.net       8th History Junior High   405-282-5936
Gerald Deaton     gereald.deaton@guthrieps.net       Mechanic Transportation   405-282-5919
Desiree Dehnhardt     desiree.dehnhardt@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Joni Delaney     joni.delaney@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Kathie Dellenbaugh     kathie.dellenbaugh@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Pre K Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Adam Dement     adam.dement@guthrieps.net       Teacher Junior High   405-282-5936
Tiffany Dement     tiffany.dement@guthrieps.net       Science High School   405-282-5906
Martha Deter     martha.deter@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Pre K  Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Shane Dodgion     shane.dodgion@guthrieps.net       Secretary Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Shana Downs     shana.downs@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Tara Drake     tara.drake@guthrieps.net       Secretary Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Clay Drake     clay.drake@guthrieps.net       AG ED High School   405-282-5906
Stella Dumas     stella.dumas@guthrieps.net       Secretary GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Christine Durham     christine.durham@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Lottie Dyer     lottie.dyer@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Ann Eaks     ann.eaks@guthrieps.net       Bus Monitor Transportation   405-282-5919
Daylon Edwards     daylon.edwards@guthrieps.net       Science High School   405-282-5906
Kimberly Evans     kimberly.evans@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Monetta Fields     monetta.fields@guthrieps.net       Math High School   405-282-5906
Shana Fields     shana.fields@guthrieps.net       Library Media Specialist GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Robert Forssell     robert.forssell@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Stacy Foshee     stacy.foshee@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Pam Fox     pam.fox@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Mick Fredrickson     mick.fredrickson@guthrieps.net       JROTC High School   405-282-5906
Jana Frey     jana.frey@guthrieps.net       Administrative Assistant Administration   405-282-8900
Greg Friese     greg.friese@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Gilbert Christy     christy.gilbert@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Rhonda Gillett     rhonda.gillett@guthrieps.net       Pre-K Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Ron Gillett     ron.gillett@guthrieps.net       7th Reading Junior High   405-282-5936
Leola Gilstrap     leola.gilstrap@guthrieps.net       Bus Monitor Transportation   405-282-5919
Vangie Goddard     vangie.goddard@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Lisa Good     lisa.good@guthrieps.net       Reading Interventionist Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Donna Goodwin     donna.goodwin@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Scot Graham     scot.graham@guthrieps.net       Principal Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Harley Graves     harley.graves@guthrieps.net       Custodian Admin/Faver/GUES   405-282-8900
Sherryl Green     sherryl.green@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Robert Hall     robert.hall@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Michele Hamby     michele.hamby@guthrieps.net       Encumbrance Clerk Administration   405-282-8900
Gretchen Hanna     gretchen.hanna@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Library Aide GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Michael Harmon     michael.harmon@guthrieps.net       SPED Junior High   405-282-5936
Elizabeth Harris     elizabeth.harris@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Traci Hartley     traci.hartley@guthrieps.net       Music GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
DaNena Hays     danena.Hays@guthrieps.net       5th Grade Language Arts GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Cynthia Hedge     cynthia.hedge@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Keith Hedge     keith.hedge@guthrieps.net       Physical Education High School   405-282-5906
Cara Henson     cara.henson@guthrieps.net       Pre-K Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Kyri Hester     kyri.hester@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Janetta Hibbler     janetta.hibbler@guthrieps.net       North Office Secretary High School   405-282-5913
Amber Hicks     amber.hicks@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Kim Hinkle     kim.hinkle@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Miranda Hoel     miranda.hoel@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Samantha Hoffman     samantha.hoffman@guthrieps.net       Teacher Junior High   405-282-5936
Marsha Holderman     marsha.holderman@guthrieps.net       District RTI/Assessment Administration   405-282-8900
Kristen Hooper     kristen.hooper@guthrieps.net       SPED Junior High   405-282-5936
Stacie Hoskins     stacie.hoskins@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Christy Horn     christy.horn@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Ryan Hoskins     ryan.hoskins@guthrieps.net       Science High School   405-282-5906
Jay Howard     jay.howard@guthrieps.net       Art Junior High   405-282-5936
Mary Hudson     mary.hudson@guthrieps.net       Library Media Specialist High School   405-282-5906
John Hunteman     john.hunteman@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Tish Hurst     tish.hurst@guthrieps.net       SPED Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Amy Ingle     amy.ingle@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Kendra James     kendra.james@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Pre K  Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Kary Jarred     kary.jarred@guthrieps.net       Personnel Secretary Administration   405-282-8900
Jake Jensen     jake.jensen@guthrieps.net       Biology High School   405-282-5906
Kathleen Jensen     kathleen.jensen@guthrieps.net       Library Media Specialist Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Lisa Johns     lisa.johns@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Bobby Johnson     bobby.johnson@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Hailey Johnson     hailey.johnson@guthrieps.net       Bus Monitor Transportation   405-282-5919
Sally Johnson     sally.johnson@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Pam Johnson-Fields     pam.johnsonfields@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed High School   405-282-5906
Beck Jones     becky.jones@guthrieps.net       Secretary GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Tina Jordan     tina.jordan@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Jeff Jordan     jeff.jordan@guthrieps.net       English High School   405-282-5906
Jeff J Jordan     jeffj.jordan@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Lydia Kern     lydia.kern@guthrieps.net       Maintenance Maintenance   405-282-5944
Tracey King     tracey.king@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Patsy Kinzie     patsy.kinzie@guthrieps.net       Science High School   405-282-5906
Patricia Kliewer     patricia.kliewer@guthrieps.net       SPED Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Kristin Knapp     kristin.knapp@guthrieps.net       Music Cotteral/Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Bethany Knight     bethany.knight@guthrieps.net       Counselor Junior High   405-282-5936
Lisa Kroth     lisa.kroth@guthrieps.net       SPED High School   405-282-5906
Tamara Kuriger     tamara.kuriger@guthrieps.net       English/Math High School   405-282-5906
Brenda Lane     brenda.lane@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Dana LaRue     dana.larue@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Sarah Lausen     sarah.lausen@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Ted Lausen     ted.lausen@guthrieps.net       History High School   405-282-5906
Tamera Lee     tamera.lee@guthrieps.net       Bus Monitor Transportation   405-282-5919
Allison Lee     allison.lee@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Sharolyn LeGrande     sharolyn.legrande@guthrieps.ne       Keyboarding Junior High   405-282-5936
Chris LeGrande     chris.legrande@guthrieps.net       Principal High School   405-282-5906
Brian Lemke     brian.lemke@guthrieps.net       Custodian Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Cody Lewellyn     cody.lewellyn@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
John Lijewski     john.lijewski@guthrieps.net       Grounds Superintendent Athletics   405-282-5906
Martha Lopez     martha.lopez@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Lori Lucas     lori.lucas@guthrieps.net       English High School   405-282-5906
Janet Ludlow     janet.ludlow@guthrieps.net       SPED GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Evelyn Lynn     evelyn.lynn@guthrieps.net       Athletics Secretary High School   405-282-5906
Calee Lyons     calee.lyons@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
David Main     david.main@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Shurlyn Maltz     shurlyn.maltz@guthrieps.net       8th Math Junior High   405-282-5936
Elizabeth Mann     elizabeth.mann@guthrieps.net       Library Media Specialist Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Paul Martin     paul.martin@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Marissa Mayfield     marissa.mayfield@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Michele McBride     michele.mcbride@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Lindsay Mays     lindsay.mays@guthrieps.net       Finance Secretary High School   405-282-5906
Cathryn McLendon     cathryn.mclendon@guthrieps.net       Speech Pathologist GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Afton McCoy     afton.mccoy@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Heather McDonald     heather.mcdonald@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Julie Melvin     julie.melvin@guthrieps.net       SPED High School   405-282-5906
Beatriz Mendoza     beatriz.mendoza@guthrieps.net       Custodian Junior High   405-282-5936
Ric Meshew     ric.meshew@guthrieps.net       Health High School   405-282-5906
Dusten Metz     dusten.metz@guthrieps.net       History High School   405-282-5906
Jeri Mick     jeri.mick@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Scott Mick     scott.mick@guthrieps.net       English/PFL High School   405-282-5906
Jenea Midgett     jenea.midgett@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Charlotte Mitchell     charlotte.mitchell@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Byron Mobley     byron.mobley@guthrieps.net       Custodian Athletics   405-282-5906
Andrea Molder     andrea.molder@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Nancy Montgomery     nancy.montgomery@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Amber Moore     amber.moore@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Amanda Moore     amanda.moore@guthrieps.net       Geography Junior High   405-282-5936
Brenda Morris     brenda.morris@guthrieps.net       Library Media Specialist Junior High   405-282-5936
Samantha Morgan     samantha.morgan@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Seth Morgan     seth.morgan@guthrieps.net       Algebra High School   405-282-5906
Ruby Morrow     ruby.morrow@guthrieps.net       Custodian GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Trevor Mowdy     trevor.mowdy@guthrieps.net       Tech I Technology   405-282-5959
Susan Murray     susan.murray@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Genie Myers     genie.myers@guthrieps.net       Library Media Specialist Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Monte Myers     monte.myers@guthrieps.net       Math High School   405-282-5906
Chris Myrick     chris.myrick@guthrieps.net       Custodian Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Craig Nephew     craig.nephew@guthrieps.net       Custodian High School   405-282-5906
Meghan Norton     meghan.norton@guthrieps.net       Federal Programs Secretary Administration   405-282-8900
Sandra Norton     sandra.norton@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Jack O'Connor     jack.oconnor@guthrieps.net       Physical Education Junior High   405-282-5936
Tina Ogle     tina.ogle@guthrieps.net       7th Science Junior High   405-282-5936
Doug Ogle     doug.ogle@guthrieps.net       Assistant Superintendent Administration   405-282-8900
Gary Oliver     gary.oliver@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Jennifer O'Neill     jennifer.oneill@guthrieps.net       Science High School   405-282-5906
Sandy Onley     sandy.onley@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Lauren Owen     lauren.owen@guthrieps.net       FACS Junior High   405-282-5936
Jessica Owens     jessica.owens@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Denise Patmon     denise.patmon@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Anita Paul     anita.paul@guthrieps.net       Activity Fund Clerk Administration   405-282-8900
Brittnie Paul     brittnie.paul@guthrieps.net       Science Junior High   405-282-5936
Mandi Paul     mandi.paul@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Shirley Payne     shirley.payne@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Christine Peck     christine.peck@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Greg Peck     greg.peck@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Amanda Perring     amanda.perring@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Bill Perring     bill.perring@guthrieps.net       Choral High School   405-282-5906
Matthew Perring     matt.perring@guthrieps.net       English High School   405-282-5906
Scott Peterman     scott.peterman@guthrieps.net       Technology Engineering Junior High   405-282-5936
Jessica Maker     jessica.maker@guthrieps.net       FACS High School   405-282-5906
Laura Porter     laura.porter@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Casey Porter     casey.porter@guthrieps.net       History High School   405-282-5906
Julianne Powell     julianne.powell@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed High School   405-282-5906
Lisa Powell     lisa.powell@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Cheryl Pratt     cheryl.pratt@guthrieps.net       Gifted & Talented Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Jennifer Privette     jennifer.privette@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Sherana Purviance     sherana.purviance@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Pre K Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Robbie Rainwater     robbie.rainwater@guthrieps.net       Principal Junior High   405-282-5936
Suzanne Ratliff     suzanne.ratliff@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Tonya Rayas     tonya.rayas@guthrieps.net       Custodian Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Dawn Reames     dawn.reames@guthrieps.net       Reading & Math Interventionist Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Michelle Redus     michelle.redus@guthrieps.net       Science High School   405-282-5906
Savahanna Rennick     savahanna.rennick@guthrieps.net       AG ED High School   405-282-5906
Desi Rice     desi.rice@guthrieps.net       Pre-K Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Jason Rice     jason.rice@guthrieps.net       History High School   405-282-5906
Malcolm Roberts     malcolm.roberts@guthrieps.net       US History High School   405-282-5906
Shane Robinson     shane.robinson@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Audrey Rose     audrey.rose@guthrieps.net       Math Junior High   405-282-5936
Kathryn Rosenbach     kathryn.rosenbach@guthrieps.ne       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Jackie Ross     jackie.ross@guthrieps.net       Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Aubrey Ross     aubrey.ross@guthrieps.net       Choral Junior High   405-282-5936
Donna Russell     donna.russell@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Cody Ryan     cody.ryan@guthrieps.net       English Junior High   405-282-5936
Gloria Salas     gloria.salas@guthrieps.net       Spanish High School   405-282-5906
Chad Sanders     chad.sanders@guthrieps.net       History High School   405-282-5906
Lynette Sarasua     lynette.sarasua@guthrieps.net       Data Management Specialist Technology   405-282-5959
Emily Savory     emily.savory@guthrieps.net       SPED High School   405-282-5906
Sandra Savory     sandra.savory@guthrieps.net       Payroll Clerk Administration   405-282-8900
Gabby Schwenn     gabby.schwenn@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Dixie Shaffer     dixie.shaffer@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
David Short     david.short@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Leah Shuck     leah.shuck@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Amanda Shults     amanda.shults@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Tonia Siess     tonia.siess@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Angie Simonton     angie.simonton@guthrieps.net       English High School   405-282-5906
Mike Simpson     mike.simpson@guthrieps.net       Superintendent Administration   405-282-8900
Linda Skinner     linda.skinner@guthrieps.net       Maintenance Secretary Maintenance   405-282-5944
Angie Smedley     angie.smedley@guthrieps.net       Director of Special Education Administration   405-282-8900
Cherie Spence     cherie.spence@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Chasity Smith     chasity.smith@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Monique Smith     monique.smith@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Pre K Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Jay Smith     jay.smith@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Michael Smithson     michael.smithson@guthrieps.net       SPED GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Tyra Smith     tyra.smith@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Allison Young     allison.young@guthrieps.net       Assistant Principal Junior High   405-282-5936
Parker Snell     parker.snell@guthrieps.net       Asst. Band Director Junior High/High School   405-282-5936
Mitzie Spradling     mitzie.spradling@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Maggie Stanford     maggie.stanford@guthrieps.net       Custodian High School   405-282-5906
Tonya Stansbury     tonya.stansbury@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Sharon Steed     sharon.steed@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Rosie Hamilton     rosie.hamilton@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Junior High   405-282-5936
Justin Stevens     justin.stevens@guthrieps.net       Virtual/ITV High School   405-282-5906
Melva Stevenson     melva.stevenson@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Sheri  Stevenson     sheri.stevenson@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Belinda Stone     belinda.stone@guthrieps.net       Counselor GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Bret Stone     bret.stone@guthrieps.net       Assistant Principal High School   405-282-5906
Tamara Stout     tamara.stout@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Greg Sullaway     greg.sullaway@guthrieps.net       System Analyst Technology   405-282-5959
Courtney Sund     courtney.sund@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Alee Tanabe     alee.tanabe@guthrieps.net       Custodian Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Kara Tarrant     kara.tarrant@guthrieps.net       History High School   405-282-5906
Kim Thomason     kim.thomason@guthrieps.net       Kindergarten Teacher Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Brandi Thomason     brandi.thomason@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Cody Thompson     cody.thompson@guthrieps.net       Director of Operations Maintenance   405-282-5944
Jamie Thompson     jamie.thompson@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
John Thompson     john.thompson@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Dusty Throckmorton     dusty.throckmorton@guthrieps.n       Assistant Principal High School   405-282-5906
Marsha Todd     marsha.todd@guthrieps.net       Principal Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Tonette Tolbert     tonette.tolbert@guthrieps.net       Custodian Central/Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Shelley Toon-Daves     shelley.toon-daves@guthrieps.net       Route Supervisor Transportation   405-282-5919
Linda Tucker     linda.tucker@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Scot Vaughan     scot.vaughan@guthrieps.net       8th Science Junior High   405-282-5936
Raoul Vincilione     raoul.vincilione@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Garalee Wade     garalee.wade@guthrieps.net       English Language Arts Junior High   405-282-5936
Maggie Wade     maggie.wade@guthrieps.net       Counselor High School   405-282-5906
Josh Wainscott     josh.wainscott@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Nita Wainscott     nita.wainscott@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Monitor Transportation   405-282-5919
Sabrina Wainscott     sabrina.wainscott@guthrieps.net       Bus Monitor Transportation   405-282-5919
Tessa Wallraven     tessa.wallraven@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Kara Sawyer     kara.sawyer@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Carmen Walters     carmen.walters@guthrieps.net       Exec. Dir of Fed Programs/Elem Ed Administration   405-282-8900
Jana Wanzer     jana.wanzer@guthrieps.net       Treasurer/SFA Administration   405-282-8900
Dani Watson     dani.watson@guthrieps.net       Principal Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Blake Watson     blake.watson@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed High School   405-282-5906
Sabrina Watson     sabrina.watson@guthrieps.net       Geography Junior High   405-282-5936
Amber Watts     amber.watts@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Michael Way     michael.way@guthrieps.net       Music GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Bill Weeks     bill.weeks@guthrieps.net       Maintenance Maintenance   405-282-5944
Chester Welch     chester.welch@guthrieps.net       Mechanic Transportation   405-282-5919
Kalie Welch     kalie.welch@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Bri Wellman     bri.wellman@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Maxine West     maxine.west@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Amber White     amber.white@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed High School   405-282-5906
Jan Williams     jan.williams@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Angela Williams     angela.williams@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Jane Williams     jane.williams@guthrieps.net       Dispatch Supervisor Transportation   405-282-5919
Margaret Williams     margaret.williams@guthrieps.net       Custodian High School   405-282-5906
Linda Wilson     linda.wilson@guthrieps.net       SPED Junior High   405-282-5936
Maria Wilson     maria.wilson@guthrieps.net       Instructional Tech Specialist Technology   405-282-5959
Suzanne Wilson     suzanne.wilson@guthrieps.net       Physical Education High School   405-282-5906
Jessica Winn     jessica.winn@guthrieps.net       Secretary Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Ryan Wiss     ryan.wiss@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Denise Wohldmann     denise.wohldmann@guthrieps.net       Custodian GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Lawrence Wohldmann     lawrence.wohldmann@guthrieps.net       Maintenance Maintenance   405-282-5944
Eric Woodard     eric.woodard@guthrieps.net       Teacher Faver   405-282-5941
Lisa Woods     lisa.woods@guthrieps.net       Special Ed Secretary Administration   405-282-8900
Blair Workman     blair.workman@guthrieps.net       English High School   405-282-5906
Rogina Wright     gina.wright@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Brandi Yearout     brandi.yearout@guthrieps.net       Registrar Junior High   405-282-5936
Shari Yost     shari.yost@guthrieps.net       Interventionist GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Tyler Young     tyler.young@guthrieps.net       Computer Apps High School   405-282-5906
Jessica West     jessica.west@guthrieps.net       Psychologist Administration   405-282-8900
Karla Pitts     karla.pitts@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Lyndsey Rollins     lyndsey.rollins@guthrieps.net       Teacher Central Elementary   405-282-0352
Stacey Johnston     stacey.johnston@guthrieps.net       Secretary Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Elizabeth Davis     elizabeth.davis@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Rachel Rudek     rachel.rudek@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Jo Ewy     jo.ewy@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Allison Lowe     allison.lowe@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Beth Taylor     beth.taylor@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Rachel Copeland     rachel.copeland@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Sean Morgan     sean.morgan@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Lauren Nelson     lauren.nelson@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Stephanie Pollard     stephanie.pollard@guthrieps.net       Secretary High School   405-282-5906
Brian Weeks     brian.weeks@guthrieps.net       Maintenance Maintenance   405-282-5944
James Strahorn     james.strahorn@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Ali Dablemont     ali.dablemont@guthrieps.net       Teacher Junior High   405-282-5936
Samantha Wood     samantha.wood@guthrieps.net       Teacher Junior High   405-282-5936
Susan Whitehead     susan.whitehead@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Rachel Boyenga     rachel.boyenga@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Rachel Carroll     rachel.carroll@guthrieps.net       Teacher GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Bernadette Coleman     bernadette.coleman@guthrieps.net       Principal Secretary High School   405-282-5906
Meagan Mabrey     meagan.mabrey@guthrieps.net       Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Kaitlyn Williams     kaitlyn.williams@guthrieps.net       AG ED High School   405-282-5906
Morgan Kowalewski     morgan.kowalewski@guthrieps.net       Psychometrist Administration   405-282-8900
Debbie Askins     debbie.askins@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Cotteral Elementary   405-282-5928
Lisa Reece     lisa.reece@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Daniqua Bickell     daniqua.bickell@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Carie Keith     carie.keith@guthrieps.net       Teacher High School   405-282-5906
Sandy Garinger     sandy.garinger@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
JoAnn Goad     joann.goad@guthrieps.net       Special Needs Monitor Transportation   405-282-5919
Amy Cook     amy.cook@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Damon Wilds     damon.wilds@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Debbie Haggard     debbie.haggard@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Amanda Shipley     amanda.shipley@guthrieps.net       Pre-K Teacher Charter Oak Elementary   405-282-5964
Shelby Hedge     shelby.hedge@guthrieps.net       Secretary Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Teri Stovall     teri.stovall@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Sable Crawford     sable.crawford@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Carita Crouch     carita.crouch@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Andra Daniel     andra.daniel@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Chancie Helton     chancie.helton@guthrieps.net       Teacher Fogarty Elementary   405-282-5932
Bridget Todd     bridget.todd@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Charlotte Manning     charlotte.manning@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Teara Whitaker     teara.whitaker@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
April Devereaux     april.devereaux@guthrieps.net       School Nurse GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924
Leisa Owens     leisa.owens@guthrieps.net       Child Nutrition Child Nutrition   405-282-5952
Fred Causley     fred.causley@guthrieps.net       HVAC Tech Maintenance   405-282-5944
Bri Alhamdani     bri.alhamdani@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Nick Radoe     nick.radoe@guthrieps.net       Rt Driver Transportation   405-282-5919
Wendy Jones     wendy.jones@guthrieps.net       Paraprofessional Sp Ed GUES-Upper Elementary   405-282-5924